Navigation
Wiki Links
From SCP: Secret Laboratory English Official Wiki
No edit summary |
C.A.S.S.I.E. (talk | contribs) m (Moved page from betawiki:Radio) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | ! oldid || date/time || username || edit summary | ||
| | |---- | ||
| | | 5676 || 2022-12-18T16:56:34Z || Krustylesponge || <nowiki>/* Power Usage */ changed the ultra range talk time, its 25 seconds not 20 if its drain is 4% per second</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
| | | 4914 || 2022-10-13T17:12:00Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Range */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
| | | 4832 || 2022-10-12T20:14:58Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki></nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
| | | 4829 || 2022-10-12T20:13:55Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki></nowiki> | ||
|---- | |||
| 4827 || 2022-10-12T20:13:20Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki></nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4699 || 2022-10-10T13:03:43Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Range */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4651 || 2022-10-08T19:04:57Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Range */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4267 || 2021-10-04T18:14:32Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Spawning */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4107 || 2021-09-24T14:38:50Z || Jogmoo || <nowiki>Added that they spawn in LCZ armory as well</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4099 || 2021-09-24T13:56:31Z || Jogmoo || <nowiki>/* Spawning */ One spawns in here</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4096 || 2021-09-24T10:50:48Z || Hopperlopip || <nowiki>Fixed link/redirect</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 3431 || 2021-08-06T18:45:54Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki></nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
* | | 3428 || 2021-08-06T18:44:36Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki></nowiki> | ||
* | |---- | ||
| 3427 || 2021-08-06T18:44:23Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki></nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 3248 || 2021-08-01T17:53:34Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>Created page with "{{Item infobox |image = RadioIcon.png |image_size = 200 |type = Equipment (Tool) |usage = Allows long range <br> communication |spawn = [[Standard Locker]] <br> Weapon Locke..."</nowiki> | |||
< | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
< | |||
</ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:44, 6 January 2023
oldid | date/time | username | edit summary |
---|---|---|---|
5676 | 2022-12-18T16:56:34Z | Krustylesponge | /* Power Usage */ changed the ultra range talk time, its 25 seconds not 20 if its drain is 4% per second |
4914 | 2022-10-13T17:12:00Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Range */ |
4832 | 2022-10-12T20:14:58Z | Jamintheinfinite | |
4829 | 2022-10-12T20:13:55Z | Jamintheinfinite | |
4827 | 2022-10-12T20:13:20Z | Jamintheinfinite | |
4699 | 2022-10-10T13:03:43Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Range */ |
4651 | 2022-10-08T19:04:57Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Range */ |
4267 | 2021-10-04T18:14:32Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Spawning */ |
4107 | 2021-09-24T14:38:50Z | Jogmoo | Added that they spawn in LCZ armory as well |
4099 | 2021-09-24T13:56:31Z | Jogmoo | /* Spawning */ One spawns in here |
4096 | 2021-09-24T10:50:48Z | Hopperlopip | Fixed link/redirect |
3431 | 2021-08-06T18:45:54Z | Jamintheinfinite | |
3428 | 2021-08-06T18:44:36Z | Jamintheinfinite | |
3427 | 2021-08-06T18:44:23Z | Jamintheinfinite | |
3248 | 2021-08-01T17:53:34Z | Jamintheinfinite | Created page with "{{Item infobox |image = RadioIcon.png |image_size = 200 |type = Equipment (Tool) |usage = Allows long range <br> communication |spawn = [[Standard Locker]] <br> Weapon Locke..." |
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
- This page was last edited on 6 January 2023, at 03:44.
- Content is available under CC BY-SA 3.0 unless otherwise noted.
- Privacy policy
- About SCP: Secret Laboratory English Official Wiki
- Disclaimers