Navigation
Wiki Links
From SCP: Secret Laboratory English Official Wiki
C.A.S.S.I.E. (talk | contribs) m (Moved page from betawiki:Light Containment Zone) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
< | ! oldid || date/time || username || edit summary | ||
|---- | |||
| 5276 || 2022-11-05T18:06:43Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki></nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 5217 || 2022-11-02T02:01:53Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Heavy Containment Zone Checkpoints - EX-A/EX-B */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 5197 || 2022-11-02T00:36:55Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Garden Chamber - VT00 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 5196 || 2022-11-02T00:34:40Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Test Chamber 1 - TC01 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 5195 || 2022-11-02T00:29:21Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Office - PC15 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 5194 || 2022-11-02T00:28:17Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* LCZ Armory - ##00 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 5193 || 2022-11-02T00:26:17Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Glass Room - GR18 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 5192 || 2022-11-02T00:23:48Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Glass Room - GR18 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 5191 || 2022-11-02T00:23:06Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* LCZ Armory - ##00 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 5190 || 2022-11-02T00:22:16Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Heavy Containment Zone Checkpoints - EX-A/EX-B */</nowiki> | |||
| | |---- | ||
|- | | 5189 || 2022-11-02T00:21:54Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Straight Hallway - HS */</nowiki> | ||
|---- | |||
| 5188 || 2022-11-02T00:21:42Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Airlock - ALXX */</nowiki> | |||
|- | |---- | ||
| | | 5187 || 2022-11-02T00:20:43Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Class-D Cells - CD01 */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
|- | | 5186 || 2022-11-02T00:20:12Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Heavy Containment Zone Checkpoints - EX-A/EX-B */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
| | | 5185 || 2022-11-02T00:19:16Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Water Closet - WC00 */</nowiki> | ||
|- | |---- | ||
| | | 5184 || 2022-11-02T00:17:31Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Airlock - ALXX */</nowiki> | ||
|3-Way Intersection | |---- | ||
|- | | 5183 || 2022-11-02T00:12:33Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* 3-Way Intersection - IT */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
|4-Way Intersection | | 5182 || 2022-11-02T00:12:12Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Office - PC15 */</nowiki> | ||
|- | |---- | ||
| | | 5181 || 2022-11-02T00:11:32Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* LCZ Armory - ##00 */</nowiki> | ||
|Class-D Cells | |---- | ||
|- | | 5180 || 2022-11-02T00:10:57Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* SCP-173's Containment Chamber - PT00 */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
| | | 5179 || 2022-11-02T00:07:22Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* 4-Way Intersection - IX */</nowiki> | ||
|- | |---- | ||
| | | 5178 || 2022-11-02T00:05:13Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Hallways */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
|- | | 5177 || 2022-11-01T23:55:17Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* SCP-914's Containment Chamber - #914 */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
| | | 5175 || 2022-11-01T23:53:57Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Glass Room - GR18 */</nowiki> | ||
|- | |---- | ||
| | | 5174 || 2022-11-01T23:52:46Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Garden Chamber - VT00 */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
|- | | 5172 || 2022-11-01T22:21:29Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Class-D Cells - CD01 */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
| | | 5167 || 2022-11-01T20:57:51Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Description */</nowiki> | ||
|- | |---- | ||
| | | 5166 || 2022-11-01T20:56:33Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Test Chamber 1 - TC01 */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
|- | | 4749 || 2022-10-11T17:45:11Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Map Layouts */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
| | | 4713 || 2022-10-10T14:47:52Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Straight Hallway - HS */</nowiki> | ||
|- | |---- | ||
| | | 4656 || 2022-10-08T19:08:03Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki></nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
|- | | 4585 || 2022-04-13T19:39:22Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Map Layouts */</nowiki> | ||
| | |---- | ||
|LCZ/ | | 4488 || 2022-03-27T21:48:25Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Map Layouts */</nowiki> | ||
|---- | |||
| 4423 || 2022-01-13T22:07:20Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Glass Room - GR18 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4422 || 2022-01-13T22:06:43Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki></nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4368 || 2021-11-22T17:38:10Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki></nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4291 || 2021-10-06T23:04:53Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Impossible Rooms */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4227 || 2021-10-01T15:58:12Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Class-D Cells - CD01 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4226 || 2021-10-01T15:56:01Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Class-D Cells - CD01 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4162 || 2021-09-29T13:50:52Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* Garden Chamber - VT00 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4082 || 2021-09-23T14:43:02Z || 4.35.221.193 || <nowiki>/* Glass Room - GR18 */ Formatting was wrong for that one</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 4023 || 2021-09-06T10:02:21Z || Dado || <nowiki>Updated item spawn information</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 3661 || 2021-08-17T10:47:05Z || Raptor1500 || <nowiki>/* Map Layouts */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 3325 || 2021-08-02T18:44:16Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>/* LCZ Armory - ##00 */</nowiki> | |||
|---- | |||
| 3157 || 2021-08-01T15:46:22Z || Jamintheinfinite || <nowiki>Created page with "__TOC__ The '''Light Containment Zone''' (LCZ) is one of four zones in [[Locations|Site-02]], where [[Class-D]]s, [[Scientist]]s, and [[SCP-173]] spawn. [[SCP-914]] is also fo..."</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:58, 6 January 2023
oldid | date/time | username | edit summary |
---|---|---|---|
5276 | 2022-11-05T18:06:43Z | Jamintheinfinite | |
5217 | 2022-11-02T02:01:53Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Heavy Containment Zone Checkpoints - EX-A/EX-B */ |
5197 | 2022-11-02T00:36:55Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Garden Chamber - VT00 */ |
5196 | 2022-11-02T00:34:40Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Test Chamber 1 - TC01 */ |
5195 | 2022-11-02T00:29:21Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Office - PC15 */ |
5194 | 2022-11-02T00:28:17Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* LCZ Armory - ##00 */ |
5193 | 2022-11-02T00:26:17Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Glass Room - GR18 */ |
5192 | 2022-11-02T00:23:48Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Glass Room - GR18 */ |
5191 | 2022-11-02T00:23:06Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* LCZ Armory - ##00 */ |
5190 | 2022-11-02T00:22:16Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Heavy Containment Zone Checkpoints - EX-A/EX-B */ |
5189 | 2022-11-02T00:21:54Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Straight Hallway - HS */ |
5188 | 2022-11-02T00:21:42Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Airlock - ALXX */ |
5187 | 2022-11-02T00:20:43Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Class-D Cells - CD01 */ |
5186 | 2022-11-02T00:20:12Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Heavy Containment Zone Checkpoints - EX-A/EX-B */ |
5185 | 2022-11-02T00:19:16Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Water Closet - WC00 */ |
5184 | 2022-11-02T00:17:31Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Airlock - ALXX */ |
5183 | 2022-11-02T00:12:33Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* 3-Way Intersection - IT */ |
5182 | 2022-11-02T00:12:12Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Office - PC15 */ |
5181 | 2022-11-02T00:11:32Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* LCZ Armory - ##00 */ |
5180 | 2022-11-02T00:10:57Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* SCP-173's Containment Chamber - PT00 */ |
5179 | 2022-11-02T00:07:22Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* 4-Way Intersection - IX */ |
5178 | 2022-11-02T00:05:13Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Hallways */ |
5177 | 2022-11-01T23:55:17Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* SCP-914's Containment Chamber - #914 */ |
5175 | 2022-11-01T23:53:57Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Glass Room - GR18 */ |
5174 | 2022-11-01T23:52:46Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Garden Chamber - VT00 */ |
5172 | 2022-11-01T22:21:29Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Class-D Cells - CD01 */ |
5167 | 2022-11-01T20:57:51Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Description */ |
5166 | 2022-11-01T20:56:33Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Test Chamber 1 - TC01 */ |
4749 | 2022-10-11T17:45:11Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Map Layouts */ |
4713 | 2022-10-10T14:47:52Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Straight Hallway - HS */ |
4656 | 2022-10-08T19:08:03Z | Jamintheinfinite | |
4585 | 2022-04-13T19:39:22Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Map Layouts */ |
4488 | 2022-03-27T21:48:25Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Map Layouts */ |
4423 | 2022-01-13T22:07:20Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Glass Room - GR18 */ |
4422 | 2022-01-13T22:06:43Z | Jamintheinfinite | |
4368 | 2021-11-22T17:38:10Z | Jamintheinfinite | |
4291 | 2021-10-06T23:04:53Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Impossible Rooms */ |
4227 | 2021-10-01T15:58:12Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Class-D Cells - CD01 */ |
4226 | 2021-10-01T15:56:01Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Class-D Cells - CD01 */ |
4162 | 2021-09-29T13:50:52Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* Garden Chamber - VT00 */ |
4082 | 2021-09-23T14:43:02Z | 4.35.221.193 | /* Glass Room - GR18 */ Formatting was wrong for that one |
4023 | 2021-09-06T10:02:21Z | Dado | Updated item spawn information |
3661 | 2021-08-17T10:47:05Z | Raptor1500 | /* Map Layouts */ |
3325 | 2021-08-02T18:44:16Z | Jamintheinfinite | /* LCZ Armory - ##00 */ |
3157 | 2021-08-01T15:46:22Z | Jamintheinfinite | Created page with "__TOC__ The '''Light Containment Zone''' (LCZ) is one of four zones in [[Locations|Site-02]], where [[Class-D]]s, [[Scientist]]s, and [[SCP-173]] spawn. [[SCP-914]] is also fo..." |
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
- This page was last edited on 6 January 2023, at 03:58.
- Content is available under CC BY-SA 3.0 unless otherwise noted.
- Privacy policy
- About SCP: Secret Laboratory English Official Wiki
- Disclaimers