Navigation
Wiki Links
No edit summary |
(switching charts to use 914 template as it is easier to use and update) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!style="text-align:center;padding: 5px;background-color:#333333;"|Chance | !style="text-align:center;padding: 5px;background-color:#333333;"|Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|5.56x45mm|total=40-80 Rounds}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|3 | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|3 | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|Light Armor}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|1 | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|1 | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|Combat Armor}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|2 | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|2 | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|Heavy Armor}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|1 | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|1 | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|Crossvec}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|2 | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|2 | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|FSP-9}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|2 | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|2 | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|COM-18}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|1 | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|1 | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|14.3% | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
!style="text-align:center;padding: 5px;background-color:#333333;"|Chance | !style="text-align:center;padding: 5px;background-color:#333333;"|Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|5.56x45mm|total=40-80 Rounds}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|3 | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|3 | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"| | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|9x19mm|total=15-60 Rounds}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|3 | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|3 | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"| | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|16.6% | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|Fragmentation Grenade|total=1-2}} | |||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|2 | |||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|16.6% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|Flashbang Grenade|total=1-3}} | |||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|2 | |||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|16.6% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<big><u>Drawer</u></big><br> | <big><u>Drawer</u></big><br> | ||
Line 70: | Line 78: | ||
!style="text-align:center;padding: 5px;background-color:#333333;"|Chance | !style="text-align:center;padding: 5px;background-color:#333333;"|Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|First Aid Kit}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|44.4% | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|44.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|Painkillers|total=1-3}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|22.2% | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|22.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|Radio}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|22.2% | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|22.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"| | |colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 0 1px 1px;border-right:solid 2px white;padding: 5px;background-color:#111111;"|{{914 Item 2|Coin|total=1-30}} | ||
|style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|11.1% | |style="padding: 5px;text-align:center;background-color:#111111;"|11.1% | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:36, 18 October 2021
Weapon Locker Type 21 | |
---|---|
Info | |
Spawn | SCP-049's Armory Nuke Room Armory |
The Weapon Locker Type 21 is a type of Structure found in SCP: Secret Laboratory. Weapon Locker Type 21 is a locker that has multiple different cabinet doors.
Each door will contain loot behind, sometimes multiple. It requires
Armory Access 2 Armory Access 2to both open and close the Large cabinets while
Armory Access 1 Armory Access 1is needed to open the small cabinets. The drawer at the bottom can be opened without a Keycard. The drawer can contain medical items.
Location
One Weapon Locker Type 21 spawns per game. It can either spawn in SCP-049's Armory or in the Nuke Room Armory.
Possible Loot:
Large Cabinets
to open.
The Large Cabinets contain the following loot:
Item | Max Chambers | Chance | |
---|---|---|---|
5.56x45mm (x40-80 Rounds) | 3 | 14.3% | |
1 | 14.3% | ||
2 | 14.3% | ||
1 | 14.3% | ||
2 | 14.3% | ||
2 | 14.3% | ||
1 | 14.3% |
Small Cabinets
to open.
The Small Cabinets contain the following loot:
Item | Max Chambers | Chance | |
---|---|---|---|
5.56x45mm (x40-80 Rounds) | 3 | 50% | |
9x19mm (x15-60 Rounds) | 3 | 16.6% | |
High-Explosive Grenade (x1-2)
|
2 | 16.6% | |
Flashbang Grenade (x1-3)
|
2 | 16.6% |
Drawer
The drawer at the bottom contains the following loot:
Item | Chance | |
---|---|---|
44.4% | ||
Painkillers (x1-3)
|
22.2% | |
22.2% | ||
Coin (x1-30)
|
11.1% |
Max Chambers shows how many times the loot can spawn in a locker. There are nine Chambers, so an item with "Max Chambers 2" can spawn up to two times throughout the locker. It does not mean how much of a item spawns in one chamber.
Gallery
|
- This page was last edited on 18 October 2021, at 16:36.
- Content is available under CC BY-SA 3.0 unless otherwise noted.
- Privacy policy
- About SCP: Secret Laboratory English Official Wiki
- Disclaimers