Navigation
Wiki Links
From SCP: Secret Laboratory English Official Wiki
(Added any group) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 906: | Line 906: | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | ||
|- | |||
| perm | |||
| style="background-color:#00ff00;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
|- | |||
| groups | |||
| style="background-color:#00ff00;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="18" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;" | Game console commands | |||
|- | |||
| contact | |||
| style="background-color:#00ff00;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
|- | |||
| srvcfg (extended info) | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#98FB98;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#98FB98;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#98FB98;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#98FB98;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#98FB98;" | | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:47, 21 September 2018
Granted exclusively | Granted | No access | Leveled | Optional |
---|---|---|---|---|
Command | (*) | BN1 | BN2 | BN3 | FSE | FSP | FWR | GIV | EWA | ERE | ERO | SGR | GMD | OVR | FCM | PLM | PRM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Players Spec. Info | |||||||||||||||||
Request | |||||||||||||||||
Request IP | |||||||||||||||||
Request Auth | |||||||||||||||||
Kick/Ban | |||||||||||||||||
Kicking | |||||||||||||||||
Short-term (up to 1h) banning | |||||||||||||||||
Banning from 3h up to day | |||||||||||||||||
Over one day banning | |||||||||||||||||
Forceclass | |||||||||||||||||
Forceclass yourself to any class | |||||||||||||||||
Forceclass other people to spectator | |||||||||||||||||
Forceclass other people to any class | |||||||||||||||||
Give Item | |||||||||||||||||
Give any item to any player | |||||||||||||||||
Admin Tools | |||||||||||||||||
Overwatch (Enable) | |||||||||||||||||
Overwatch (Disable) | |||||||||||||||||
God mode (Enable) | |||||||||||||||||
God mode (Disable) | |||||||||||||||||
Bypass mode (Enable) | |||||||||||||||||
Bypass mode (Disable) | |||||||||||||||||
Teleportation (Bring) | |||||||||||||||||
Teleportation (Go to) | |||||||||||||||||
Heal | |||||||||||||||||
Lockdown | |||||||||||||||||
Doors Management | |||||||||||||||||
Open | |||||||||||||||||
Close | |||||||||||||||||
Lock | |||||||||||||||||
Unlock | |||||||||||||||||
Destroy | |||||||||||||||||
Teleport | |||||||||||||||||
Players Management | |||||||||||||||||
Mute | |||||||||||||||||
Unmute | |||||||||||||||||
Intercom mute | |||||||||||||||||
Intercom unmute | |||||||||||||||||
Server Events | |||||||||||||||||
Respawn MTF | |||||||||||||||||
Respawn CI | |||||||||||||||||
Restart round | |||||||||||||||||
Start round | |||||||||||||||||
Kick unconnected | |||||||||||||||||
Warhead-start | |||||||||||||||||
Warhead-stop | |||||||||||||||||
Detonate | |||||||||||||||||
Intercom-timeout | |||||||||||||||||
Intercom-reset | |||||||||||||||||
Text-based Remote Admin exclusive commands | |||||||||||||||||
hp | |||||||||||||||||
setgroup | |||||||||||||||||
pm | |||||||||||||||||
unban | |||||||||||||||||
perm | |||||||||||||||||
groups | |||||||||||||||||
Game console commands | |||||||||||||||||
contact | |||||||||||||||||
srvcfg (extended info) |
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
- This page was last edited on 21 September 2018, at 23:47.
- Content is available under CC BY-SA 3.0 unless otherwise noted.
- Privacy policy
- About SCP: Secret Laboratory English Official Wiki
- Disclaimers