Navigation
Wiki Links
From SCP: Secret Laboratory English Official Wiki
(Created page with "There are a total of 27 hidden achievements in SCP:SL. These achievements are listed as the following: {| class="wikitable" style="width:55%;font-size:13px;" |File:achievem...") |
(New achievements) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Deep Fried | |Deep Fried | ||
|Die from a Tesla Gate burst. | |Die from a Tesla Gate burst. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:achievement_28.png]] | |||
|Escape Artist | |||
|Escape the facility in 3 minutes or under. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:achievement_3.png]] | |[[File:achievement_3.png]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
|Look! I'm a Rocket! | |Look! I'm a Rocket! | ||
|Kill yourself with a grenade. | |Kill yourself with a grenade. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:achievement_29.png]] | |||
|Merry Christmas! | |||
|Play the Christmas version of the game. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:achievement_15.png]] | |[[File:achievement_15.png]] |
Revision as of 23:49, 29 December 2018
There are a total of 27 hidden achievements in SCP:SL. These achievements are listed as the following:
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
- This page was last edited on 29 December 2018, at 23:49.
- Content is available under CC BY-SA 3.0 unless otherwise noted.
- Privacy policy
- About SCP: Secret Laboratory English Official Wiki
- Disclaimers